Lanaguage
PRODUCTS
Petroleum Jelly
Petroleum jelly, petrolatum, white petrolatum, soft paraffin/ Paraffin wax or multi-hydrocarbon, CAS number 8009-03-8, is a semi-solid mixture of hydrocarbons (with carbon numbers mainly higher than 25), originally promoted as a topical ointment for its healing properties. As indicated by its name, it is a derivative of oil refining and as a byproduct of the oil industry, it is an unsustainable resource. After petroleum jelly became a medicine chest staple, consumers began to use it for a myriad of ailments as well as cosmetic purposes, including toenail fungus, genital rashes (non-STD), nosebleeds, diaper rash, and chest colds. Its folkloric medicinal value as a "cure-all" has since been limited by better scientific understanding of appropriate and inappropriate uses. It is recognized by the U.S. Food and Drug Administration (FDA) as an approved over-the-counter (OTC) skin protectant, and remains widely used in cosmetic skin care
“Please see the product specification document”
Applycation
埃瓦尔vs巴利亚多
微信玩牛牛赢钱技巧 必兆国际娱乐 牛牛看牌抢庄规律 冠亚和11算大如何刷 轩彩娱乐官方网站 重庆老时时采彩开奖 三个筛子玩大小规律 足球比分网即时比分捷报 江苏时时快三 足球单双哪个概率大 pk10历史开奖结果查询 开元棋牌龙虎作弊 看牌抢庄牛牛真人版 天天特购 重庆时时彩走势 四川时时app下载手机版下载手机版