Lanaguage
PRODUCTS
Petroleum Jelly
Petroleum jelly, petrolatum, white petrolatum, soft paraffin/ Paraffin wax or multi-hydrocarbon, CAS number 8009-03-8, is a semi-solid mixture of hydrocarbons (with carbon numbers mainly higher than 25), originally promoted as a topical ointment for its healing properties. As indicated by its name, it is a derivative of oil refining and as a byproduct of the oil industry, it is an unsustainable resource. After petroleum jelly became a medicine chest staple, consumers began to use it for a myriad of ailments as well as cosmetic purposes, including toenail fungus, genital rashes (non-STD), nosebleeds, diaper rash, and chest colds. Its folkloric medicinal value as a "cure-all" has since been limited by better scientific understanding of appropriate and inappropriate uses. It is recognized by the U.S. Food and Drug Administration (FDA) as an approved over-the-counter (OTC) skin protectant, and remains widely used in cosmetic skin care.
“Please see the product specification document”
Applycation
埃瓦尔vs巴利亚多
2018捕鱼赢现金可提现 伯乐彩官网 通比牛牛官网 大小倍投计划 真钱打鱼 6个马复二中二多少组 内蒙古时时2018年 pk10计划软件冠军五码 pk10赛车计划免费版 精准分时主图指标公式 民间炸金花游戏送现金 1 3 8 24 72 216倍投图 抢庄牌九app下载 彩8旧版本下载 重庆时时开奖结果记录 时时计自由的百科天堂